To miejsce można wykorzystać na własne propozycje skrótów na stronie

 

Klasa

Wychowawca

1.      

1a

Aleksandra Goldstein

2.      

1b

Karolina Włodarczyk, Agnieszka Nowicka

3.      

1c

Lidia Kocierzyńska

4.      

1d

Anna Piwońska

5.      

1e

Honorata Zasada

6.      

2a

Anna Ossowska

7.      

2b

Aleksandra Bębas/Katarzyna Idzikowska

8.      

2c

Grażyna Roszczyk

9.      

2d

Karolina Stodolna

10.                        

2e

Justyna Baron

11.                        

3a

Katarzyna Walczak

12.                        

3b

Magdalena Lutek

13.                        

4a

Marzena Ziemann

14.                        

4b

Alicja Bożek

15.                        

4c

Agnieszka Grzybowska

16.                        

4d

Małgorzata Mostek

17.                        

4e

Marcelina Bujnicka

18.                        

4f

Ewa Lidzka - Megger

19.                        

4g

Magdalena Straszewska

20.                        

4h

Małgorzata Bartecka

21.                        

5a

Małgorzata Kalbarczyk

22.                        

5b

Hanna Kunysz/ Barbara Kubik

23.                        

5c

Agata Zarzycka

24.                        

5d

Jolanta Badziąg

25.                        

5e

Barbara Trusiewicz

26.                        

5f

Kinga Hering

27.                        

5g

Emilia Sorgowicka

28.                        

5h

Beata Ziętowska

29.                        

6a

Karolina Strógarek

30.                        

6b

Zdzisława Karpińska

31.                        

6c

Barbara Buller

32.                        

6d

Lucyna Norkowska – Olejnik

33.                        

6e

Dorota Fąs

34.                        

7a

Klaudia Dziergas/ Ewelina Maciaszek

35.                        

7b

Iwona Iwicka

36.                        

7c

Joanna Gembara

37.                        

7d

Marlena Przybył

38.                        

7e

Karolina Cierpicka

39.                        

8a

Karolina Pawłowska

40.                        

8b

Dorota Pawlak – Szarejko

41.                        

8c

Agnieszka Sulima/Tomasz Pochylski

42.                        

8d

Andrzej Bąk

43.                        

8e

Beata Lindenau

44.                        

IIIA

Katarzyna Sygit

45.                        

IIIB

Dominika Wróbel

46.                        

IIIC

Ewa Bielecka

47.                        

IIID

Emil Bobrowski

48.                        

IIIE

Anna Łapiczak

49.                        

IIIF

Katarzyna Dembowska

50.                        

IIIG

Patrycja Burzyńska/ Małgorzata Biała

51.                        

IIIH

Teresa Madera

Back to top